Italian kingdom coins - Auction n.1

Re Eletto. Vittorio ...

Lot 662

Italian kingdom coins

Re Eletto. Vittorio Emanuele II (1859-1861). 5 Lire 1860. Ag. Gr. 24,87. R2. Gig# 4. - MB/BB

Re Eletto. Vittorio ...

Lot 663

Italian kingdom coins

Re Eletto. Vittorio Emanuele II (1859-1861). 2 Lire 1860. Ag. Gr. 9,89. R. Gig# 7. - qSPL

Vittorio Emanuele II ...

Lot 664

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878). 5 Lire 1851. Ag. Gr. 25. R. Gig# 32. - SPL/SPL+

Vittorio Emanuele II ...

Lot 665

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878). 5 Centesimi 1861. Cu. Gr. 4,91. Gig# 107. - qFDC/FDC

Umberto I (1878-1900). 5 ...

Lot 666

Italian kingdom coins

Umberto I (1878-1900). 5 Lire 1878. Ag. Gr. 24,84. R2. Gig# 23. - BB+

Umberto I (1878-1900). 5 ...

Lot 667

Italian kingdom coins

Umberto I (1878-1900). 5 Lire 1879. Ag. Gr. 24,98. Gig# 24. - SPL

Colonia Eritrea. Umberto ...

Lot 668

Italian kingdom coins

Colonia Eritrea. Umberto I (1890-1896). 5 Lire 1891. Ag. Gr. 28,04. R. Gig# 1. - BB

Colonia Eritrea. Umberto ...

Lot 669

Italian kingdom coins

Colonia Eritrea. Umberto I (1890-1896). 5 Lire 1896. Ag. Gr. 28,07. R. Gig# 2. - BB/BB+

260,00 €

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 670

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1927. Ag. Gr. 15,01. R3. Gig# 35. - qFDC/FDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 671

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1927. Ag. Gr. 15,02. Gig# 36. - FDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 672

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1928. Ag. Gr. 15,09. NC. Gig# 37. - FDC

650,00 €

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 673

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1928. Ag. Gr. 20. NC. Gig# 44. - qFDC/FDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 674

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1928. Ag. Gr. 19,97. NC. Gig# 44. - SPL

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 675

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1936. Ag. Gr. 20,09. R. Gig# 45. - qFDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 676

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1936. Ag. Gr. 20. R. Gig# 45. - qFDC/FDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 677

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 Lire 1911. Ag. Gr. 25,08. R. Gig# 71. - qFDC/FDC

1.350,00 €

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 678

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 Lire 1911. Ag. Gr. 25,06. R. Gig# 71. - SPL+/qFDC

1.150,00 €

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 679

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 Lire 1914. Ag. Gr. 25. R2. Gig# 72. - SPL/SPL+

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 680

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1901. Ag. Gr. 9,93. R2. Gig# 89. - MB/BB

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 681

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1903. Ag. Gr. 9,9. R3. Gig# 91. - qBB

850,00 €

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 682

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1904. Ag. Gr. 9,85. R2. Gig# 92. - qBB

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 683

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1907. Ag. Gr. 10,04. Gig# 95. - SPL/FDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 684

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1908. Ag. Gr. 10,04. Gig#96. - qSPL

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 685

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1911. Ag. Gr. 9,98. Gig#100. - SPL/FDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 686

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire PROVA 1914. Ag. Gr. 10. R2. Gig# P35. - FDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 687

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire PROVA 1923. Ni. Gr. 10. R2. Gig# P37. - qFDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 688

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire PROVA DI STAMPA 1923. Ni. Gr. 10. R2. Gig# P38. - FDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 689

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 1 Lira 1901. Ag. Gr. 5,01. NC. Gig# 127. - qFDC

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 690

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 1 Lira 1902. Ag. Gr. 5,01. Gig# 128. - SPL

Vittorio Emanuele III ...

Lot 691

Italian kingdom coins

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 1 Lira 1905. Ag. Gr. 5. R2. Gig# 129. - BB+/qSPL

Auction n.1

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-299)
30 05 2024 14:30 CEST
Room auction - Live auction - Start
30 05 2024 14:30 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 300-978)
31 05 2024 10:30 CEST
31 05 2024 10:30 CEST